English Premier League

English Premier League

Fixture

2019-Avr-27 12:00 Manchester City
2015-Mai-27 12:00 Everton
2015-Mai-27 12:00 Liverpool
2015-Mai-27 12:00 Manchester United
2015-Mai-27 12:00 Southampton
2015-Mai-27 12:00 Tottenham Hotspur
2015-Mai-27 12:00 Arsenal
2015-Mai-27 12:00 Chelsea

Results

3:2 2019-Nov-21 09:35
3:2 2019-Nov-21 09:35
3:2 2019-Nov-21 09:35
3:2 2019-Nov-21 09:35
3:2 2019-Nov-21 09:35
3:2 2019-Nov-21 09:35
3:2 2019-Nov-21 09:35
NoTEAMPWDLGSGA+/-PTS
1ChelseaChelsea3826937332+4187
2Manchester CityManchester City3824778338+4579
3ArsenalArsenal3822977136+3575
4Manchester UnitedManchester United38201086237+2570
5Tottenham HotspurTottenham Hotspur38197125853+564
6LiverpoolLiverpool38188125248+462
7SouthamptonSouthampton38186145433+2160
8EvertonEverton38 1211154850-247

Team List

Hello world!

Everton

Hello world!

Southampton

Hello world!

Liverpool

Hello world!

Tottenham Hotspur

Hello world!

Manchester United

Hello world!

Arsenal

Hello world!

Manchester City

Hello world!

Chelsea